Calendario Gare 2019

image_pdfimage_print

Stampa Calendario 2019>>>>>>>>>>

17/03/2019 1^ Trofeo Lombardia Ita Vigevano
23/03/2019 1 Tappa Circuito Italiano Ita San Giovanni L .(Vr)
24/03/2019 2 Tappa Circuito Italiano
30/03/2019 UEC European Cup – Round 1 Ita Verona
31/03/2019 UEC European Cup – Round 2
 07/04/2019  Campionato Regionale Veneto  Ita Creazzo (Vi)
13/04/2019 3 Tappa Circuito Italiano Ita Besnate (Va)
14/04/2019 4 Tappa Circuito Italiano
20/04/2019 UEC European Cup – Round 3 Bel Zolder
21/04/2019 UEC European Cup – Round 4
27/04/2019 UEC European Cup – Round 1 GBR MANCHESTER
28/04/2019 UEC European Cup – Round 2
28/04/2019 2^ trofeo Lombardia Ita Vigevano
4/05/2019 UEC European Cup – Round 5 Nor Rade
5/05/2019 UEC European Cup – Round 6
8/06/2019

UEC European Cup – Round 3

NED PAPENDAL
9/06/2019 UEC European Cup – Round 4
12/05/2019 3^ trofeo Lombardia Ita Vigevano
12/05/2019 1^ Triveneto Ita Snn Giovanni L. (Vr)
18/05/2019 5 Tappa Circuito Italiano Ita Besnate (Va)
19/05/2019 6 Tappa Circuito Italiano
25/05/2019 UEC European Cup – Round 7 Fra Sarrians
26/045/2019 UEC European Cup – Round 8
1/06/2019 7 Tappa Circuito Italiano Ita Besnate (Va)
2/06/2019 8 Tappa Circuito Italiano
8/06/2019 2^Triveneto Ita Creazzo (Vi) Notturna
8/06/2019

UEC European Cup – Round 5

Fra Saint-Quentin-en-Yvelines
9/06/2019 UEC European Cup – Round 6
15/06/2019 Campionato Lombardo Ita Bergamo (Notturna)
30/06/2019 3^ Triveneto Ita Verona
607/2019 Campionato Italiano BMX Cruiser Perugia

7/07/2019

13-14/07/2019 European Challenge & Cahampionship Lat Valmiera
23-28/07/2019 UCI WorldCahampionship Lat Valmiera
31/08/2019 UEC European Cup – Round 9 Bel Peer
1/09/2019 UEC European Cup – Round 10
7/09/2019 9 Tappa Circuito Italiano Ita Verona
8/09/2019 10 Tappa Circuito Italiano
22/09/2019 Finale  Triveneto Ita Rivignano (Ud)
22/09/2019 4^ Trofeo Lombardo Ita Olgiate Comasco
6/10/2019  Finale Trofeo Lombardo Ita Besnate (Va)

 

ARCHIVIO
Ivitation 
Circuito Italiano
 
Trofeo Triveneto
 
European Cup